attestation is affixed

Arabic translation: المثبت شهادتهم بالتوقيع على الصك المرفق

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Legal
English term or phrase: attestation is affixed
xxxxx Secretary of State of the State of Michigan and custodian of the Great Seal of
the State, hereby certify that, xxx, whose attestation is affixed to the annexed
instrument, was on the date thereof the duly elected or appointed and qualified Director and
all official acts as such should be given full faith and credit in all Courts of Justice and
elsewhere.
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:المثبت شهادتهم بالتوقيع على الصك المرفق
Explanation:
https://glosbe.com/en/ar/attestation is affixed

المثبت شهادتهم بتوقيعهم على الصك المرفق
Selected response from:

Rasha Mohamed
Saudi Arabia
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2المثبت شهادتهم بالتوقيع على الصك المرفق
Rasha Mohamed
4الشهادة ملصقة/مربوطة بـ
TargamaT team


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
الشهادة ملصقة/مربوطة بـ


Explanation:
الشهادة ملصقة/مربوطة

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 753

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
المثبت شهادتهم بالتوقيع على الصك المرفق


Explanation:
https://glosbe.com/en/ar/attestation is affixed

المثبت شهادتهم بتوقيعهم على الصك المرفق

Rasha Mohamed
Saudi Arabia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ayman Massoud: المثبتة شهادته /شهادتها بالتوقيع على الصك المرفق
13 hrs
  -> Thank you

agree  Rabie El Magdouli
21 hrs
  -> Thanks