dated not more than

Arabic translation: في تاريخ لا يتعدى

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Legal
English term or phrase: dated not more than
, written consents dated not more than ]0 days before the record date and signed by a sufficient number of shareholders to take the action are delivered to the corporation.
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:في تاريخ لا يتعدى
Explanation:
في تاريخ لا يتعدى

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2018-06-17 16:32:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

مؤرخة بتاريخ لا يتعدى
Selected response from:

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5بتاريخ ليس أبعد من
Ali Abdulrazzak
2 +1في تاريخ لا يتعدى
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
في تاريخ لا يتعدى


Explanation:
في تاريخ لا يتعدى

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2018-06-17 16:32:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

مؤرخة بتاريخ لا يتعدى

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
2 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
بتاريخ ليس أبعد من


Explanation:
بتاريخ ليس أبعد من

Ali Abdulrazzak
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 40