duly elected qualified

Arabic translation: منتخب حسب الأصول ــ مؤهل

English term or phrase:duly elected qualified
Arabic translation:منتخب حسب الأصول ــ مؤهل
Entered by: TargamaT team

16:03 Jun 18, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Legal
English term or phrase: duly elected qualified
was on the date thereof the duly elected or appointed and qualified Director and all official acts as such should be given full faith and credit in all Courts of Justice and elsewhere.
einass
Egypt
منتخب حسب الأصول ــ مؤهل
Explanation:
منتخب حسب الأصول ــ مؤهل
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1المؤهل والمُنتخب على النحو الواجب
hassan zekry
4منتخب حسب الأصول ــ مؤهل
TargamaT team


  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
المؤهل والمُنتخب على النحو الواجب


Explanation:
المدير المؤهل والمُنتخب على النحو الصحيح

hassan zekry
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 454

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Muhammad Hosny
16 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
منتخب حسب الأصول ــ مؤهل


Explanation:
منتخب حسب الأصول ــ مؤهل

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 753
Grading comment
Thanks