You can\'t go wrong

Arabic translation: اختيارك الأمثل

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Law (general) / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: You can\'t go wrong
You can't go wrong with a Sare suit from Myntra's selection. There are just so many to choose from.
بحاجة إلى اقتراح تسويقي
اقتراحي كان
تخطئ الاختيار
أو تضلي السبيل
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Arabic translation:اختيارك الأمثل
Explanation:
بدلة ساري من مجموعة منتارا هي اختيارك الأمثل؛ إذ تتوفر تشكيلة كبيرة منها لتنتقي من بينها ما يناسبك.
Selected response from:

Muhammad Hosny
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2اختيارك الأمثل
Muhammad Hosny
5لن تغلب عليك الحيرة
Ayman Massoud
4لا مجال للاختيار الخاطئ
Muhammad Atallah
4لن تندم
Salwa Awaad


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
you can\'t go wrong
لا مجال للاختيار الخاطئ


Explanation:
HTH

Muhammad Atallah
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 166

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
you can\'t go wrong
لن تغلب عليك الحيرة


Explanation:
لن تغلب عليك الحيرة

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
you can\'t go wrong
لن تندم


Explanation:
لن تندم

Salwa Awaad
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
you can\'t go wrong
اختيارك الأمثل


Explanation:
بدلة ساري من مجموعة منتارا هي اختيارك الأمثل؛ إذ تتوفر تشكيلة كبيرة منها لتنتقي من بينها ما يناسبك.

Muhammad Hosny
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hala Shmayess
2 hrs
  -> Thank you!

agree  Ismail Sheikh
3 hrs
  -> Thank you!