KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Marketing / Market Research

World Class Solutions

Arabic translation: حلول على مستوى عالمي


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:World Class Solutions
Arabic translation:حلول على مستوى عالمي
Entered by: hassan zekry

14:14 Feb 9, 2012
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Marketing / Market Research / website
English term or phrase: World Class Solutions
World Class Solutions to Power Global Businesses
Abdul Wahab km
India
حلول على مستوى عالمي
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

hassan zekry
Grading comment
شكرا
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2حلول على مستوى عالمي
hassan zekry
4حلول من الطراز العالمي
Firas Allouzi
4حلول عالمية المستوى/حلول عالمية الطراز
Heba Abed


Discussion entries: 5





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
world class solutions
حلول على مستوى عالمي


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 95
Grading comment
شكرا
Notes to answerer
Asker: Is this term relevant for Company slogan ? thanks


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Noha Kamal, PhD.: why are you unsure? hehehe
0 min

agree  Liliane Hatem
1 hr

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
world class solutions
حلول عالمية المستوى/حلول عالمية الطراز


Explanation:
حلول عالمية المستوى
حلول عالمية الطراز

Heba Abed
Egypt
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 26

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
world class solutions
حلول من الطراز العالمي


Explanation:
حلول من الطراز العالمي

Firas Allouzi
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Arabic