KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Marketing / Market Research

Oracle’s Siebel Suite

Arabic translation: حزمة برامج أوراكل سيبل


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Oracle’s Siebel Suite
Arabic translation:حزمة برامج أوراكل سيبل
Entered by: Heba Abed

15:18 Feb 13, 2012
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Marketing / Market Research / Website
English term or phrase: Oracle’s Siebel Suite
Our deep multi-vertical expertise has afforded Speridian a perspective from which we can approach and solve the most complex problems confronted by a wide variety of businesses.
Our Consultants are seasoned professionals in developing leading edge CRM Solutions for Oracle’s Siebel Suite of CRM Products.
Abdul Wahab km
India
حزمة برامج أوراكل سيبل
Explanation:
حزمة برامج أوراكل سيبل
oracle's siebel حزمة برامج
Selected response from:

Heba Abed
Egypt
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3حزمة برامج أوراكل سيبل
Heba Abed
4مجموعة برمجيات أوراكل سيبل
TargamaT


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
oracle’s siebel suite
مجموعة برمجيات أوراكل سيبل


Explanation:
مجموعة برمجيات أوراكل سيبل



TargamaT
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 211

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
oracle’s siebel suite
حزمة برامج أوراكل سيبل


Explanation:
حزمة برامج أوراكل سيبل
oracle's siebel حزمة برامج

Heba Abed
Egypt
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 26
Grading comment
thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hany Adel
8 hrs
  -> Thanks a lot, Hany!

agree  Mona El-Shazly
15 hrs
  -> Thanks a lot, fonetica!

agree  Mohamed Gaafar
23 hrs
  -> Thanks a lot, Mohamed!