KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Marketing / Market Research

Territory Management

Arabic translation: الادارة الاقليمية


13:53 Feb 15, 2012
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Marketing / Market Research / Website
English term or phrase: Territory Management
 Account & Content Management
 Territory Management
 Campaign Management
 Lead & Opportunity Management
 Customer Profile Management
 Assignments & Changes
 Policy Platform
 Enrollment
 Eligibility Rules
 Renewal Notification
 Product Administration
 Audits/Underwriting
 Reporting
Abdul Wahab km
India
Arabic translation:الادارة الاقليمية
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

jamila morchid
Grading comment
شكرا
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3الادارة الاقليمية
jamila morchid
4إدارة المنطقة
Hany Adel


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
territory management
الادارة الاقليمية


Explanation:
..

jamila morchid
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
شكرا

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Heba Abed: الإدارة الإقليمية/إدارة الإقليم
2 mins

agree  Maryse Trevithick
1 hr

agree  TargamaT
3 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
territory management
إدارة المنطقة


Explanation:
إدارة المنطقة

Hany Adel
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4