KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Marketing / Market Research

open doors into

Arabic translation: ليكونوا دليلك إلى أفضل الأماكن الترفيهية

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:open doors into
Arabic translation:ليكونوا دليلك إلى أفضل الأماكن الترفيهية
Entered by: Oz Hamdoun

14:18 Dec 25, 2016
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: open doors into
Our dynamic and creative team has the connections to open doors into the best entertainment that Dubai has to offer.
اتمنى من حضراتكم أن تقترحوا عليا ترجمة تسويقة/إبداعية لهذا المصطلح
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
ليكونوا دليلك إلى أفضل الأماكن الترفيهية
Explanation:
http://news.travelerpedia.net/destinations/فضل-الأماكن-السيا...
Selected response from:

Oz Hamdoun
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4تفتح الأبواب على مصاريعها
prozali
4يضع عند أقدامكم
Hassan Achahbar
4ليكونوا دليلك إلى أفضل الأماكن الترفيهية
Oz Hamdoun
4يفتح الأبواب/يتيح/يسمح بالدخول إلى
TargamaT team


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
يفتح الأبواب/يتيح/يسمح بالدخول إلى


Explanation:
يفتح الأبواب/يتيح/يسمح بالدخول إلى

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 223

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ليكونوا دليلك إلى أفضل الأماكن الترفيهية


Explanation:
http://news.travelerpedia.net/destinations/فضل-الأماكن-السيا...

Oz Hamdoun
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 96

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
يضع عند أقدامكم


Explanation:
فريقنا... يضع عند أقدامكم أفضل ما تقدمه دبي من ترفيه

Hassan Achahbar
Morocco
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Arabic

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
تفتح الأبواب على مصاريعها


Explanation:
لديها العلاقات لتفتح الأبواب على مصاريعها على أفضل ماتقدمه دبي من ترفيه

prozali
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12