KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Marketing / Market Research

subtly delicate accords broken wood

Arabic translation: توليفة من رائحة الخشب الخفيفة

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:subtly delicate accords broken wood
Arabic translation:توليفة من رائحة الخشب الخفيفة
Entered by: Oz Hamdoun

22:10 Dec 29, 2016
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: subtly delicate accords broken wood
Bi-es portfolio is constantly updated with new products, introduced on the basis of an analysis of the needs of consumers and the latest market trends in perfumery.
Bies Miss Belle is a light chypre fruit composition, subtly delicate accords broken wood.
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
توليفة من رائحة الخشب الخفيفة
Explanation:
هذا هو المقصود
Selected response from:

Oz Hamdoun
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5توليفة من رائحة الخشب الخفيفة
Oz Hamdoun
4رقيق بلطافة يضفي رائحة الخشب المقطوع
prozali
4توافقات رهيفة من روائح الخشب المقطوع
TargamaT team


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
توليفة من رائحة الخشب الخفيفة


Explanation:
هذا هو المقصود

Oz Hamdoun
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 96

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
توافقات رهيفة من روائح الخشب المقطوع


Explanation:
توافقات رهيفة من روائح الخشب المقطوع

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 mins (2016-12-29 22:24:35 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

إذا أردت التفصيل

توافقات رهيفة بالكاد محسوسة من روائح الخشب المقطوع


TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 223

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
رقيق بلطافة يضفي رائحة الخشب المقطوع


Explanation:



prozali
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12