market space enabler

Arabic translation: بوصفه عاملاً معززاً في [إيجاد مساحات سوقية / تحصيل مساحات جديدة في الأسواق]

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / food industry
English term or phrase: market space enabler
act as market space enabler
afaf lotfy
Egypt
Arabic translation:بوصفه عاملاً معززاً في [إيجاد مساحات سوقية / تحصيل مساحات جديدة في الأسواق]
Explanation:
act as market space enabler
بوصفه عاملاً معززاً في [إيجاد مساحات سوقية / تحصيل مساحات جديدة في الأسواق]
Selected response from:

Assem AlKhallouf
Syria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1بوصفه عاملاً معززاً في [إيجاد مساحات سوقية / تحصيل مساحات جديدة في الأسواق]
Assem AlKhallouf
4عامل تمكين مجال السوق الافتراضي
diana-atwani


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
بوصفه عاملاً معززاً في [إيجاد مساحات سوقية / تحصيل مساحات جديدة في الأسواق]


Explanation:
act as market space enabler
بوصفه عاملاً معززاً في [إيجاد مساحات سوقية / تحصيل مساحات جديدة في الأسواق]

Assem AlKhallouf
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mahmoud Suleiman: عنصر/عامل تمكين مساحات سوقية
4 mins
  -> Thanks, Mahmoud.

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
عامل تمكين مجال السوق الافتراضي


Explanation:
Market space is a virtual market place

diana-atwani
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic