KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Marketing / Market Research

Automated hop-by-hop troubleshooting

Arabic translation: كشف/تحري خلل قفزات الفيديو وإصلاحه تلقائيًّا

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase: Automated hop-by-hop troubleshooting
Arabic translation:كشف/تحري خلل قفزات الفيديو وإصلاحه تلقائيًّا
Entered by: TargamaT team

10:13 Mar 2, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: Automated hop-by-hop troubleshooting
• Help ensure a consistent, high-quality video experience with automated hop-by-hop troubleshooting with Cisco Mediatrace technology.
Yosra Montasser
Egypt
كشف/تحري خلل قفزات الفيديو وإصلاحه تلقائيًّا
Explanation:
كشف/تحري خلل قفزات الفيديو وإصلاحه تلقائيًّا
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4كشف/تحري خلل قفزات الفيديو وإصلاحه تلقائيًّا
TargamaT team
3الكشف والمعالجة الآلية لمشكلات تدفق البيانات
Salah Khalifa


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
automated hop-by-hop troubleshooting
كشف/تحري خلل قفزات الفيديو وإصلاحه تلقائيًّا


Explanation:
كشف/تحري خلل قفزات الفيديو وإصلاحه تلقائيًّا

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 223

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
automated hop-by-hop troubleshooting
الكشف والمعالجة الآلية لمشكلات تدفق البيانات


Explanation:
https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Hop-by-hop_transport

Example sentence(s):
  • https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Hop-by-hop_transport
Salah Khalifa
Saudi Arabia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4