Get Integrated Today

Arabic translation: لا تتردد واستفد من عملية التكامل/الاندماج السريعة الخاصة بنا

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: Get Integrated Today
Get Integrated Today
With a seamless, hassle-free integration to our payment gateway, you can avoid a long integration processes.
Our offer direct integration or web-hosted payment pages with features like tokenization and simple third-party integrations, creating a more flexible and reliable payment option.
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Arabic translation:لا تتردد واستفد من عملية التكامل/الاندماج السريعة الخاصة بنا
Explanation:
لا تتردد واستفد من عملية التكامل/الاندماج السريعة الخاصة بنا

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 mins (2018-04-15 12:52:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

اقتراح آخر: انضم اليوم إلينا لتستمتع بعملية تكامل/اندماج سريعة

أتواجه مشكلات في عملية الاندماج/التكامل الخاصة بك؟!
.....معنا لا تقلق

Selected response from:

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4لا تتردد واستفد من عملية التكامل/الاندماج السريعة الخاصة بنا
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
4سرعة الاندماج
Youssef Ahmed
4أضف مزيداً من التكامل على عمليات الدفع خاصتك
Assem AlKhallouf
2 +1اشترك معنا اليوم
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
get integrated today
سرعة الاندماج


Explanation:
Title

Youssef Ahmed
Saudi Arabia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
get integrated today
اشترك معنا اليوم


Explanation:
اشترك معنا اليوم

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alexander Yeltsov
2 hrs

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
get integrated today
لا تتردد واستفد من عملية التكامل/الاندماج السريعة الخاصة بنا


Explanation:
لا تتردد واستفد من عملية التكامل/الاندماج السريعة الخاصة بنا

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 mins (2018-04-15 12:52:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

اقتراح آخر: انضم اليوم إلينا لتستمتع بعملية تكامل/اندماج سريعة

أتواجه مشكلات في عملية الاندماج/التكامل الخاصة بك؟!
.....معنا لا تقلق



Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 28

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
get integrated today
أضف مزيداً من التكامل على عمليات الدفع خاصتك


Explanation:
سجل اليوم واجعل عمليات الدفع خاصتك متكاملة

Assem AlKhallouf
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8