Major Shopping Cart

Arabic translation: سلّات/عربات التسوق الرئيسية - أنظمة عربات/سلّات التسوق الرئيسية

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: Major Shopping Cart
Works with Every Major Shopping Cart
Our Global Payment Gateway works with any major shopping cart software, making sure you have as much freedom as possible.
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Arabic translation:سلّات/عربات التسوق الرئيسية - أنظمة عربات/سلّات التسوق الرئيسية
Explanation:
سلّات/عربات التسوق الرئيسية - أنظمة عربات/سلّات التسوق الرئيسية

http://www.metjar.com/lp/what_is_the_definition_of_shopping_...
https://www.tech-wd.com/wd/2011/02/25/electronic-shopping-ca...
Selected response from:

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3سلّات/عربات التسوق الرئيسية - أنظمة عربات/سلّات التسوق الرئيسية
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
5كروت التسوق الرئيسية
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
major shopping cart
كروت التسوق الرئيسية


Explanation:
كروت التسوق الرئيسية

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2018-04-15 17:00:54 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

كارت التسوق الرئيسي

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
major shopping cart
سلّات/عربات التسوق الرئيسية - أنظمة عربات/سلّات التسوق الرئيسية


Explanation:
سلّات/عربات التسوق الرئيسية - أنظمة عربات/سلّات التسوق الرئيسية

http://www.metjar.com/lp/what_is_the_definition_of_shopping_...
https://www.tech-wd.com/wd/2011/02/25/electronic-shopping-ca...

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 68

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TargamaT team
1 min
  -> شكرًا جزيلاً

agree  mohamed aglan: فتح الله عليك
13 hrs
  -> فتح الله علينا وعليك أستاذ محمد

agree  Youssef Ahmed
19 hrs
  -> شكرًا جزيلاً