Capable 24/7 Security

Arabic translation: أمنٌ عالي الكفاءة على مدار الساعة

English term or phrase:Capable 24/7 Security
Arabic translation:أمنٌ عالي الكفاءة على مدار الساعة
Entered by: Hazem Zaki

20:15 Apr 15, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: Capable 24/7 Security
Capable 24/7 Security
Allied Wallet provides innovative security with -compliant and encryption at no extra charge or monthly fee. In addition to security, we offer chargeback support for customers and user testing on your site.
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
أمنٌ عالي الكفاءة على مدار الساعة
Explanation:
أمنٌ عالي الكفاءة على مدار الساعة
Selected response from:

Hazem Zaki
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3أمنٌ عالي الكفاءة على مدار الساعة
Hazem Zaki
5حماية قوية على مدار الساعة
Youssef Ahmed


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
capable 24/7 security
أمنٌ عالي الكفاءة على مدار الساعة


Explanation:
أمنٌ عالي الكفاءة على مدار الساعة

Hazem Zaki
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 36

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Assem AlKhallouf
3 hrs
  -> Thanks, Aseem.

agree  mohamed aglan: agree
10 hrs
  -> Thanks, Mohamed.

agree  Loai Hamouda: كفاءة أمنية على مدار اليوم وطوال الأسبوع
13 hrs
  -> Thanks, Loai, and a good suggestion as well.

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
capable 24/7 security
حماية قوية على مدار الساعة


Explanation:
-

Youssef Ahmed
Saudi Arabia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20