keeps your payments simple

Arabic translation: تُحافظ على البساطة في تسديد مدفوعاتك

English term or phrase:keeps your payments simple
Arabic translation:تُحافظ على البساطة في تسديد مدفوعاتك
Entered by: Hazem Zaki

10:56 Apr 18, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: keeps your payments simple
Our flat-rate pricing keeps your payments simple, enabling you to accept various payment methods all at a low, flat rate.
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
تُحافظ على البساطة في تسديد مدفوعاتك
Explanation:
تُحافظ أساليب تسعيرنا الموحدة على البساطة في تسديد مدفوعاتك، ما يتيح لك قبول مختلف طرق الدفع جميعها بسعر منخفض ثابت.
Selected response from:

Hazem Zaki
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3تُحافظ على البساطة في تسديد مدفوعاتك
Hazem Zaki
5 +2استمر في الدفع بسهولة
Sarah Hamed


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
استمر في الدفع بسهولة


Explanation:
keeps your payments simple

Sarah Hamed
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mahmoud Suleiman
12 mins
  -> Thanks Mahmoud

agree  Rabie El Magdouli
1 hr
  -> Thanks Rabie

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
تُحافظ على البساطة في تسديد مدفوعاتك


Explanation:
تُحافظ أساليب تسعيرنا الموحدة على البساطة في تسديد مدفوعاتك، ما يتيح لك قبول مختلف طرق الدفع جميعها بسعر منخفض ثابت.

Hazem Zaki
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 32

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Islam Emara
4 mins

agree  Ahmed El-Sayed
16 mins

agree  ahmedmhamedi
6 hrs