acknowledging / while staying loyal

Arabic translation: نأخذ بعين الإعتبار / الإلتزام بالولاء

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: acknowledging / while staying loyal
Our team functions together as a family, acknowledging everyone’s voices while staying loyal to the team.Turn social sharing on.
Like 4
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Arabic translation:نأخذ بعين الإعتبار / الإلتزام بالولاء
Explanation:
فريقنا يعمل سويّا كأسرة ، و نأخذ بعين الإعتبار جميع الآراء مع الإلتزام بالولاء للفريق.
Selected response from:

Nesrine Echroudi
Tunisia
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4(بقبول (اقرار) رأي الجميع مع البقاء مخلصين(موالين
Loai Hamouda
4نأخذ بعين الإعتبار / الإلتزام بالولاء
Nesrine Echroudi


  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
نأخذ بعين الإعتبار / الإلتزام بالولاء


Explanation:
فريقنا يعمل سويّا كأسرة ، و نأخذ بعين الإعتبار جميع الآراء مع الإلتزام بالولاء للفريق.


Nesrine Echroudi
Tunisia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(بقبول (اقرار) رأي الجميع مع البقاء مخلصين(موالين


Explanation:
يتمتع الفريق بروح الأسرة و قبول مختلف اراء اعضاءه مع البقاء على الاخلاص لروح الأسرة

Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4