Be it business amenities

Arabic translation: سواء أكانت خدماتٍ خاصةً برجال الأعمال

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: Be it business amenities
Be it business amenities or ways to unwind, we provide you facilities and services that make your stay enjoyable.Turn social sharing on.
Like 10
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Arabic translation:سواء أكانت خدماتٍ خاصةً برجال الأعمال
Explanation:
نوفر لك المرافق والخدمات التي تجعل إقامتك غاية في المتعة، سواء أكانت خدماتٍ خاصةً برجال الأعمال أم وسائل للاسترخاء.
Selected response from:

Hazem Zaki
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2سواء أكانت خدماتٍ خاصةً برجال الأعمال
Hazem Zaki
5اجعلها وسائل عمل/ استخدم خدماتنا في العمل
Ahmed Shalabi


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
be it business amenities
اجعلها وسائل عمل/ استخدم خدماتنا في العمل


Explanation:
في انجاز العمل أو للراحة والاستجمام

Ahmed Shalabi
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
be it business amenities
سواء أكانت خدماتٍ خاصةً برجال الأعمال


Explanation:
نوفر لك المرافق والخدمات التي تجعل إقامتك غاية في المتعة، سواء أكانت خدماتٍ خاصةً برجال الأعمال أم وسائل للاسترخاء.

Hazem Zaki
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 32

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Muhammad Elsadeq
3 mins
  -> Thanks, Muhammad.

agree  Ayman Massoud
2 hrs
  -> Thanks, Ayman.