what jumps out is how

Arabic translation: أول ما يتبادر للذهن

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: what jumps out is how
There are two things that stand out on the chart.
First, what jumps out is how recent some of these changes are.
Turn social sharing on.
Like 11
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Arabic translation:أول ما يتبادر للذهن
Explanation:
ما يبدو للعيان
أول ما يتبادر للذهن / للأذهان
ما يبدو جليّا
Selected response from:

Nesrine Echroudi
Tunisia
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1أول ما يتبادر للذهن
Nesrine Echroudi
5ما يلفت الانتباه
mohamed kamall


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
أول ما يتبادر للذهن


Explanation:
ما يبدو للعيان
أول ما يتبادر للذهن / للأذهان
ما يبدو جليّا

Nesrine Echroudi
Tunisia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hazem Zaki
1 hr
  -> Thank you :)

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ما يلفت الانتباه


Explanation:
ما يلفت الانتباه هو أن بعض التغيرات حديثة

mohamed kamall
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic