is waiting

Arabic translation: في انتظارك

English term or phrase:is waiting
Arabic translation:في انتظارك
Entered by: Ahmed Sayed Farghly

12:58 May 9, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: is waiting
Your shopping cart is waiting—complete your purchase!
هل نقول
في انتظارك؟
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
في انتظارك
Explanation:
في انتظارك

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 mins (2018-05-09 13:00:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

سلّة/عربة التسوق في انتظارك
Selected response from:

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1قيد الانتظار
MOHAMMAD ALBATI
5 +1في انتظارك
Ahmed Sayed Farghly


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
في انتظارك


Explanation:
في انتظارك

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 mins (2018-05-09 13:00:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

سلّة/عربة التسوق في انتظارك

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 60

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ali Al awadi
6 mins
  -> شكرًا جزيلاً

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
قيد الانتظار


Explanation:
قيد الانتظار

MOHAMMAD ALBATI
Jordan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
15 hrs