The Autumn is here

Arabic translation: لقد حل الخريف - لقد حل فصل الخريف (وستتوالى المفاجآت أو ستنهمر العروض إلخ

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: The Autumn is here
The Autumn is here
The Autumn is here
The Autumn is here
بحاجة إلى لغة تسويقية لمنتجات
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Arabic translation:لقد حل الخريف - لقد حل فصل الخريف (وستتوالى المفاجآت أو ستنهمر العروض إلخ
Explanation:
لقد حل الخريف - لقد حل فصل الخريف (وستتوالى المفاجآت أو ستنهمر العروض إلخ
Selected response from:

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1وها قد أقبل علينا فصل الخريف
Rayan Abdulrrhman
5أقبَلَ الخريف / أقبَلَ فصل الخريف
Noura Tawil
5لقد حل الخريف - لقد حل فصل الخريف (وستتوالى المفاجآت أو ستنهمر العروض إلخ
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
4ها هو الخريف
TargamaT team


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
the autumn is here
لقد حل الخريف - لقد حل فصل الخريف (وستتوالى المفاجآت أو ستنهمر العروض إلخ


Explanation:
لقد حل الخريف - لقد حل فصل الخريف (وستتوالى المفاجآت أو ستنهمر العروض إلخ

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 60

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
the autumn is here
أقبَلَ الخريف / أقبَلَ فصل الخريف


Explanation:
أقبَلَ الخريف
أو
أقبَلَ فصل الخريف

Noura Tawil
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
the autumn is here
ها هو الخريف


Explanation:
ها هو الخريف

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 243

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
the autumn is here
وها قد أقبل علينا فصل الخريف


Explanation:
وها قد أقبل علينا فصل الخريف - حيث المفاجآت إلخ

Rayan Abdulrrhman
Sudan
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
9 hrs