CPD Certification Service

Arabic translation: خدمة اعتماد برامج/سياسات التطوير المهني المستمر

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / CPD Certification Service
English term or phrase: CPD Certification Service
CPD= Continuing Professional Development
Yosra Montasser
Egypt
Arabic translation:خدمة اعتماد برامج/سياسات التطوير المهني المستمر
Explanation:
خدمة اعتماد برامج/سياسات التطوير المهني المستمر
Selected response from:

Muhammad Hosny
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4خدمة اعتماد أنشطة التطوير المهني المستمر
Rasha Mohamed
4خدمة اعتماد وثائق التطوير المهني المستمر
Moodi
4خدمة اعتماد برامج/سياسات التطوير المهني المستمر
Muhammad Hosny


  

Answers


54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cpd certification service
خدمة اعتماد برامج/سياسات التطوير المهني المستمر


Explanation:
خدمة اعتماد برامج/سياسات التطوير المهني المستمر

Muhammad Hosny
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cpd certification service
خدمة اعتماد وثائق التطوير المهني المستمر


Explanation:
.

Moodi
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cpd certification service
خدمة اعتماد أنشطة التطوير المهني المستمر


Explanation:
https://www.scfhs.org.sa/Facilities/CPD/AccreditationActivit...

Rasha Mohamed
Saudi Arabia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 18