Lift peer-review program

Arabic translation: برنامج تقييم الموظفين (Lift) بمراجعة الزملاء

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / Lift peer-review program
English term or phrase: Lift peer-review program
JetBlue, for example, has five core values – safety, caring, integrity, passion, and fun – so its Lift peer-review program encourages its 18,000 crewmembers to recognize each other for achievement in those areas.
Yosra Montasser
Egypt
Arabic translation:برنامج تقييم الموظفين (Lift) بمراجعة الزملاء
Explanation:
هو برنامج يعمل على تقييم الموظفين من قِبَل زملائهم أو أقرانهم.
Selected response from:

Muhammad Hosny
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5برنامج تقييم بواسطة الزملاء
Ahmed Masoud
4برنامج تقييم الموظفين (Lift) بمراجعة الزملاء
Muhammad Hosny


  

Answers


49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
lift peer-review program
برنامج تقييم الموظفين (Lift) بمراجعة الزملاء


Explanation:
هو برنامج يعمل على تقييم الموظفين من قِبَل زملائهم أو أقرانهم.

Muhammad Hosny
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20

2 days 15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
lift peer-review program
برنامج تقييم بواسطة الزملاء


Explanation:
برنامج لتقييم الموظفين عن طريق اراء زملائهم

Ahmed Masoud
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic