pipelines

Arabic translation: في محيط علاقاتهم

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / pipelines
English term or phrase: pipelines
I have always advised my team (account managers) to try generating leads from 80% of the clients in their pipelines, this is what define a successful account manager .
Yosra Montasser
Egypt
Arabic translation:في محيط علاقاتهم
Explanation:
في محيط علاقاتهم
Selected response from:

Salwa Awaad
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4في محيط علاقاتهم
Salwa Awaad
4صيلة تعامل / المتعاملين معهم
Mohamed Hosni
4شبكة علاقاتهم
Ayman Massoud
4العملاء المحتملون
Muhammad Hosny
4شبكات التواصل
hassan zekry


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
شبكات التواصل


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 107

56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
clients in the pipelines
العملاء المحتملون


Explanation:
العملاء المحتملون

Muhammad Hosny
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20

56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
شبكة علاقاتهم


Explanation:
محاولة استقطاب عملاء جدد عن طريق 80% من العملاء من خلال شبكة علاقاتهم

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2018-06-21 12:20:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

محاولة استقطاب عملاء جدد من خلال شبكة علاقات 80% من العملاء

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
صيلة تعامل / المتعاملين معهم


Explanation:
كل من لهم صيلة تعامل معهم /أو المتعاملين معهم


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 23 hrs (2018-06-22 11:06:32 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

أو أيضا خطوط تعاملاتهم

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day 1 hr (2018-06-22 12:49:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

أو ايضا خيوط تعاملهم.

Mohamed Hosni
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

1 day 5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
في محيط علاقاتهم


Explanation:
في محيط علاقاتهم

Salwa Awaad
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4