Caddy Trays.

Arabic translation: أرفف حمل

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Materials (Plastics, Ceramics, etc.)
English term or phrase: Caddy Trays.
Tools Disorganization
-Tools are used in a disorganized way due to lack of Janitorial trolleys and Caddy Trays. It can easily result in cross contamination and loss of materials
Nada Emam
Egypt
Arabic translation:أرفف حمل
Explanation:
أرفف متحركة مخصصة لحمل مستحضرات التنظيف والتجميل توضع في الحمامات
Selected response from:

Muhammad Hosny
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4أرفف حمل
Muhammad Hosny
3صواني حفظ
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
caddy trays.
صواني حفظ


Explanation:
صواني حفظ

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
caddy trays.
أرفف حمل


Explanation:
أرفف متحركة مخصصة لحمل مستحضرات التنظيف والتجميل توضع في الحمامات

Muhammad Hosny
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16