recharged

Arabic translation: تنظيف

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Materials (Plastics, Ceramics, etc.)
English term or phrase: recharged
Was the urinal bowl flushed or rinsed thoroughly and dried to remove excess moisture ?
Were the waste bins emptied & cleaned in accordance with waste dispose procedure ?
Were the mirrors, doors cleaned and consumables replenished ?
Was micro-fiber cloth recharged, refolded or changed/disposed and when does change is required ?
Nada Emam
Egypt
Arabic translation:تنظيف
Explanation:
تنظيف الفوطة أو القماشة المصنوعة من الالياف الدقيقة أو الميكروفايبر بحيث تستعيد خواصها
Selected response from:

Muhammad Hosny
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5هل تم شحن قماش الليف الدقيق
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
Kamal Akeel
4تنظيف
Muhammad Hosny
3إعادة وضع
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
هل تم شحن قماش الليف الدقيق


Explanation:
Explanation

Kamal Akeel
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
إعادة وضع


Explanation:
إعادة وضع

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
تنظيف


Explanation:
تنظيف الفوطة أو القماشة المصنوعة من الالياف الدقيقة أو الميكروفايبر بحيث تستعيد خواصها

Muhammad Hosny
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16