micro monocular technology

Arabic translation: تكنولوجيا التقريب الفائق الدقة

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Materials (Plastics, Ceramics, etc.)
English term or phrase: micro monocular technology
xxxx will also introduce a micro monocular technology that safely coats surfaces to avoid the exposure to steam or other elements that might drop on the cleaning quality immediately after the guest first use to the surface.
Nada Emam
Egypt
Arabic translation:تكنولوجيا التقريب الفائق الدقة
Explanation:
تكنولوجيا التقريب الفائق الدقة
Selected response from:

Muhammad Hosny
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1تكنولوجيا التقريب الفائق الدقة
Muhammad Hosny
3تكنولوجيا ميكروية أحادية العين
TargamaT team
2تكنولوجيا المنظار الدقيق
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
تكنولوجيا ميكروية أحادية العين


Explanation:
تكنولوجيا ميكروية أحادية العين

TargamaT team
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
تكنولوجيا المنظار الدقيق


Explanation:
تكنولوجيا المنظار الدقيق

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
تكنولوجيا التقريب الفائق الدقة


Explanation:
تكنولوجيا التقريب الفائق الدقة

Muhammad Hosny
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
2 days 11 hrs