KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

End Section

Arabic translation: الجانب الخلفي/الجهة الخلفية/الطرف الخلفي

08:37 Mar 1, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
English term or phrase: End Section
(48 sqm End Section /140mm
aya omar
Egypt
Arabic translation:الجانب الخلفي/الجهة الخلفية/الطرف الخلفي
Explanation:
....
Selected response from:

Rasha Mohamed
Saudi Arabia
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4الجانب الخلفي/الجهة الخلفية/الطرف الخلفي
Rasha Mohamed
4جزء خلفي/ نهائي
Ahmed Shalabi


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
end section
جزء خلفي/ نهائي


Explanation:


Ahmed Shalabi
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
end section
الجانب الخلفي/الجهة الخلفية/الطرف الخلفي


Explanation:
....

Rasha Mohamed
Saudi Arabia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4