B+ distributor

Arabic translation: صندوق توزيع الطاقة - علبة توزيع الطاقة

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
English term or phrase: B+ distributor
Did you find the loose nut which secures the B+ distributor?
aya omar
Egypt
Arabic translation:صندوق توزيع الطاقة - علبة توزيع الطاقة
Explanation:
Power distribution box / B+ distributor - BMW of South ...
https://parts.bmwofsouthatlanta.com/showAssembly.aspx?ukey.....
ترجم هذه الصفحة
Diagram of OEM Power distribution box / B+ distributor. Contains 18 parts priced between $0.62 and $131.58. Fits X5, X6.
Selected response from:

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4موزع B+
TargamaT team
2صندوق توزيع الطاقة - علبة توزيع الطاقة
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
b+ distributor
موزع B+


Explanation:
https://parts.bmwofsouthatlanta.com/showAssembly.aspx?ukey_a...

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 232

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
b+ distributor
صندوق توزيع الطاقة - علبة توزيع الطاقة


Explanation:
Power distribution box / B+ distributor - BMW of South ...
https://parts.bmwofsouthatlanta.com/showAssembly.aspx?ukey.....
ترجم هذه الصفحة
Diagram of OEM Power distribution box / B+ distributor. Contains 18 parts priced between $0.62 and $131.58. Fits X5, X6.

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 27