KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Media / Multimedia

captains CT

Arabic translation: Captains CT

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:captains CT
Arabic translation:Captains CT
Entered by: prozali

20:58 Dec 8, 2016
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Media / Multimedia
English term or phrase: captains CT
mailing: C/O 4 Captains CT
Rasha Mohamed
Saudi Arabia
Captains CT
Explanation:
This likely to be an address. Thus it should be kept in the source language.
Selected response from:

prozali
United Kingdom
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4CT قباطنة
khadega saleh
4Captains CT
prozali


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
captains ct
Captains CT


Explanation:
This likely to be an address. Thus it should be kept in the source language.


prozali
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

1 day 23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
captains ct
CT قباطنة


Explanation:
CT قباطنة

khadega saleh
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ArabicArabic