uncontrolled medical conditions

Arabic translation: ظروف / حالة صحية غير مستقرة

English term or phrase:uncontrolled medical conditions
Arabic translation:ظروف / حالة صحية غير مستقرة
Entered by: Sameh Elnokaly

08:49 May 5, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
English term or phrase: uncontrolled medical conditions
You cannot be in this study if you are pregnant or nursing, have uncontrolled medical conditions.Turn social sharing on.
Like 9
Sameh Elnokaly
Egypt
ظروف / حالة صحية غير مستقرة
Explanation:
أحوال أو ظروف صحية غير عادية وعير طبيعية
Selected response from:

ahmedmhamedi
Morocco
Grading comment
Thank you :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1مشاكل صحية/حالات مرضية غير مسيطر عليها
Goumiri Abdennour
3 +2ظروف / حالة صحية غير مستقرة
ahmedmhamedi
4حالات/ظروف طبية لا يمكن التحكم بها
Ahmed Shalabi


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
حالات/ظروف طبية لا يمكن التحكم بها


Explanation:


Ahmed Shalabi
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 33

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
ظروف / حالة صحية غير مستقرة


Explanation:
أحوال أو ظروف صحية غير عادية وعير طبيعية

ahmedmhamedi
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thank you :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TargamaT team
4 mins

agree  Ahmed Bideiwy
1 day 6 hrs

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
مشاكل صحية/حالات مرضية غير مسيطر عليها


Explanation:
مشاكل صحية/حالات مرضية غير مسيطر عليها

Goumiri Abdennour
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 54

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Noura Tawil
7 days
  -> شكراً جزيلاَ :)