allergic sensitization

Arabic translation: الحساسية المفرطة/الشري/الارتكاريا

English term or phrase:allergic sensitization
Arabic translation:الحساسية المفرطة/الشري/الارتكاريا
Entered by: Morano El-Kholy

09:52 Apr 1, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care
English term or phrase: allergic sensitization
patient suffers from allergic sensitization.
Nada Emam
Egypt
الحساسية المفرطة/الشري/الارتكاريا
Explanation:
http://mawdoo3.com/ما_هي_حساسية_الارتكاريا
********************************************
http://alafkar.net/الشرى-أكثر-أنواع-حساسية-الجلد-انتش/
*****************************************************
والله أعلم
Selected response from:

Morano El-Kholy
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5الحساسية للمواد المؤرجة
Yaniv Moshkovitz
3الحساسية المفرطة/الشري/الارتكاريا
Morano El-Kholy


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
الحساسية للمواد المؤرجة


Explanation:
السلام عليكم،
معنى sensitization هو الإصابة بحساسية
ومعنى المصطلح كله هو الحساسية للمواد المؤرجة

Yaniv Moshkovitz
Israel
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in HebrewHebrew

35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
الحساسية المفرطة/الشري/الارتكاريا


Explanation:
http://mawdoo3.com/ما_هي_حساسية_الارتكاريا
********************************************
http://alafkar.net/الشرى-أكثر-أنواع-حساسية-الجلد-انتش/
*****************************************************
والله أعلم

Morano El-Kholy
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 28