full mission profile

Arabic translation: اختبار اللياقة البدنية والذهنية

English term or phrase:full mission profile
Arabic translation:اختبار اللياقة البدنية والذهنية
Entered by: TargamaT team

07:34 May 13, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Military / Defense
English term or phrase: full mission profile
T1G’s subject matter experts will aid in the development of the student knowledge base and will evaluate proficiency as required. T1G employs highly regarded SMEs in all required training disciplines that will be available to work with the unit in order to provide students with the necessary skills to perform mission requirements. These requirements are validated and tested as part of a full mission profile to include ASO tasks in our 30 acre Middle Eastern MOUT Complex.Turn social sharing on.
Like 10
Nada Emam
Egypt
اختبار اللياقة البدنية والذهنية
Explanation:
يمكنك الاطلاع على الموضوع ومعناها في هذا الرابط مثلًا:
http://journal.crossfit.com/2009/03/full-mission-profile.tpl
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1لمحة عن المهمة الكاملة
mona elshazly
4اختبار اللياقة البدنية والذهنية
TargamaT team


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
اختبار اللياقة البدنية والذهنية


Explanation:
يمكنك الاطلاع على الموضوع ومعناها في هذا الرابط مثلًا:
http://journal.crossfit.com/2009/03/full-mission-profile.tpl

TargamaT team
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 121
Notes to answerer
Asker: شكرًا


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
لمحة عن المهمة الكاملة


Explanation:
لمحة عن المهمة الكاملة

mona elshazly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
Notes to answerer
Asker: شكرًا


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
10 hrs