KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Other

Congruence and relevance of content and process

Arabic translation: توافقك و ارتباطك بمحتوى العملية


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Congruence and relevance of content and process
Arabic translation:توافقك و ارتباطك بمحتوى العملية
Entered by: samah A. fattah

13:20 Feb 10, 2009
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Medical - Other
English term or phrase: Congruence and relevance of content and process
The context :
The interviewers would have noted some of the following factors about how you communicate:
1.Congruence and relevance of content and process
xxxsamamen
توافقك و ارتباطك بمحتوى العملية
Explanation:
من خلال المقابلة التى تجرى معك سوف يقاس مدى توافقك و تصديقك و ارتباطك بمحتوى العملية المتعلقة بالعمل
Selected response from:

samah A. fattah
Egypt
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2توافقك و ارتباطك بمحتوى العملية
samah A. fattah
5اتساق وارتباط المحتوى والأسلوب
Nadia Ayoub
4مدى انسجامك وملاءمتك لشكل ومضمون العمليةhalani


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
congruence and relevance of content and process
توافقك و ارتباطك بمحتوى العملية


Explanation:
من خلال المقابلة التى تجرى معك سوف يقاس مدى توافقك و تصديقك و ارتباطك بمحتوى العملية المتعلقة بالعمل

samah A. fattah
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Manal Sharabati
30 mins
  -> thank you my dear

agree  Saleh Ayyub
3 hrs
  -> thank you

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
congruence and relevance of content and process
اتساق وارتباط المحتوى والأسلوب


Explanation:
..

Nadia Ayoub
Egypt
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 405

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
congruence and relevance of content and process
مدى انسجامك وملاءمتك لشكل ومضمون العملية


Explanation:
مدى انسجامك وملاءمتك لشكل ومضمون العملية

halani
United Arab Emirates
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 46