Original art gallery,featuring computer drawings,romantic images,love e-cards

Arabic translation: معرض فني أصيل يحتوي على رسومات حاسوبية وصورا رومانسية بالاضافة الى بطاقات الحب الالكترونية ة

English term or phrase:Original art gallery,featuring computer drawings,romantic images,love e-cards
Arabic translation:معرض فني أصيل يحتوي على رسومات حاسوبية وصورا رومانسية بالاضافة الى بطاقات الحب الالكترونية ة
Entered by: Bilal

20:54 Jan 24, 2003
English to Arabic translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: Original art gallery,featuring computer drawings,romantic images,love e-cards
Web site.
Please translate with Arabic characters.
Thanks!
Fabrice
معرض فني أصيل يحتوي على رسومات حاسوبية وصورا رومانسية بالاضافة الى بطاقات الحب الالكترونية ة
Explanation:
Or:
معرض فني فريد من نوعه من محتوياته لوحات رسم حاسوبية وصورا عاطفية وأيضا بطاقات الحب الالكترزنية
Selected response from:

Bilal
Grading comment
Thanks! Have a nice day.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4معرض فني أصيل يحتوي على رسومات حاسوبية وصورا رومانسية بالاضافة الى بطاقات الحب الالكترونية ة
Bilal
5 +2معرض للفـن الأصـيل حـيث تعـرض لوحات الكمبيوتر, وصّور رّومانسيّة, و بطـاقـات حبّ إلكترونيّة
Saleh Ayyub


  

Answers


41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
معرض فني أصيل يحتوي على رسومات حاسوبية وصورا رومانسية بالاضافة الى بطاقات الحب الالكترونية ة


Explanation:
Or:
معرض فني فريد من نوعه من محتوياته لوحات رسم حاسوبية وصورا عاطفية وأيضا بطاقات الحب الالكترزنية

Bilal
PRO pts in pair: 97
Grading comment
Thanks! Have a nice day.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Saleh Ayyub: Bilal, I agree with you as well, it sems we were working at the same time translating the above sentence
5 mins
  -> Thank you Sleh, I do agree with your response as well.

agree  Amer al-Azem
11 hrs
  -> Thank you Amer Al Azem

agree  Awad Balaish: I am for the firs sentence of the proposed answere
14 hrs
  -> Thank you Awadh

agree  AhmedAMS
338 days

44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
معرض للفـن الأصـيل حـيث تعـرض لوحات الكمبيوتر, وصّور رّومانسيّة, و بطـاقـات حبّ إلكترونيّة


Explanation:

او

معرض للفـن العـريـق حـيث تعـرض لوحات الكمبيوتر, وصّور رّومانسيّة, و بطـاقـات حبّ إلكترونيّة

Saleh Ayyub
New Zealand
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 953

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Bilal
1 day 25 mins
  -> Thanks :-)

agree  AhmedAMS
338 days
  -> Thanks :-)