Quality Training Specialist

Arabic translation: أخصائي برامج تدريب الجودة

English term or phrase:Quality Training Specialist
Arabic translation:أخصائي برامج تدريب الجودة
Entered by: halani

08:09 Dec 8, 2010
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: Quality Training Specialist
ماهي الترجمة الصحيحة لهذا المسمى الوظيفي؟
هل هناك مصطلح بالعربي يقابله؟
hugefeeling
Saudi Arabia
أخصائي برامج تدريب الجودة
Explanation:
أخصائي برامج تدريب الجودة
Selected response from:

halani
United Arab Emirates
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3أخصائي برامج تدريب الجودة
halani
5 +1اخصائي التدريب على الجودة
asd_trans
4أخصائي التدريبات النوعية
Amira A Wahab
4اختصاصي تدريب متميز
hassan zekry


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
quality training specialist
اختصاصي تدريب متميز


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 245

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
quality training specialist
اخصائي التدريب على الجودة


Explanation:
----

asd_trans
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 10

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TargamaT team
17 mins
  -> thx Targma T;;;;;;;

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
quality training specialist
أخصائي برامج تدريب الجودة


Explanation:
أخصائي برامج تدريب الجودة

halani
United Arab Emirates
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 46
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Noha Kamal, PhD.
2 mins
  -> Thanks a lot

agree  Abdelhalim Zeid
1 hr
  -> Thanks Abdelhalim

agree  Nadia Ayoub
1 hr
  -> Thanks Nadia

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
quality training specialist
أخصائي التدريبات النوعية


Explanation:
another option

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 hrs (2010-12-08 17:08:08 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://dvd4arab.maktoob.com/archive/index.php/t-1739555.html

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 hrs (2010-12-08 17:08:49 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.google.com.eg/search?sourceid=chrome&ie=UTF-8&q=ا...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 hrs (2010-12-08 17:35:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

أرجو الاطلاع على الترجمة العربية بالرابط الثاني

Amira A Wahab
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 28