KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Other

Constructware

Arabic translation: برنامج أو برمجيّة كونستراكت وير (Constructware)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Constructware
Arabic translation:برنامج أو برمجيّة كونستراكت وير (Constructware)
Entered by: MOHAMMAD ALBATI

20:19 Feb 3, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: Constructware
The document flow procedures have been amended with immediate effect for the company to be in the recipient and originator of all Submittals and RFI’s on Constructware. (refer attached)
Nada Emam
Egypt
برنامج أو برمجيّة كونستراكت وير (Constructware)
Explanation:
برنامج أو برمجيّة كونستراكت وير (Constructware)
Selected response from:

MOHAMMAD ALBATI
Jordan
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5الإنشاء الأني
Mohamed Hosni
5برنامج أو برمجيّة كونستراكت وير (Constructware)
MOHAMMAD ALBATI
3constructware
mona elshazly


  

Answers


38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
constructware
constructware


Explanation:
اعتقد أنها تترك كما هي، وجدت في أحد المواقع أنه اسم برنامج ، راجعي الرابط المدرج في المراجع.


    Reference: http://https://apkgk.com/ar/com.notevault.activities
mona elshazly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 21

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
constructware
برنامج أو برمجيّة كونستراكت وير (Constructware)


Explanation:
برنامج أو برمجيّة كونستراكت وير (Constructware)

MOHAMMAD ALBATI
Jordan
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 48

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
constructware
الإنشاء الأني


Explanation:
الإنشاء/ الوضع الأني
Hope it helps.

Mohamed Hosni
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4