HP sustainable printing & cartridge recycling

Arabic translation: الطباعة المستامة من HP وإعادة تدوير الخرطوشة

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Other / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: HP sustainable printing & cartridge recycling
http://www8.hp.com/us/en/cartridge/recycle.html
Help reduce your environmental impact without compromising quality.
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Arabic translation:الطباعة المستامة من HP وإعادة تدوير الخرطوشة
Explanation:
--
Selected response from:

Ibrahim Sanad
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5خدمة شركة HP للطباعة المستدامة وإعادة تدوير الخراطيش
Gouda Moustafa
4 +1الطباعة المستامة من HP وإعادة تدوير الخرطوشة
Ibrahim Sanad


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
hp sustainable printing & cartridge recycling
الطباعة المستامة من HP وإعادة تدوير الخرطوشة


Explanation:
--

Ibrahim Sanad
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mahmoud Suleiman: HP الطباعة المستدامة وإعادة تدوير الخرطوشة من
9 hrs

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
hp sustainable printing & cartridge recycling
خدمة شركة HP للطباعة المستدامة وإعادة تدوير الخراطيش


Explanation:
It's a service provided by HP.

Example sentence(s):
  • *خدمة إعادة تدوير الخراطيش غير متوفرة في إيطاليا. اتبع الأنظمة المحلية للتخلص من الخراطيش على نحو مسؤول.

    https://support.hp.com/emea_middle_east-ar/product/hp-deskjet-ink-advantage-5570-all-in-one-printer-series/7234983/document/c05361252
Gouda Moustafa
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish