KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Other

see what you like best

Arabic translation: وانظر أيها ستفضل/ سيعجبك أكثر

20:24 Feb 20, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: see what you like best
For great prints, check out our list of tips and see what you like best.
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Arabic translation:وانظر أيها ستفضل/ سيعجبك أكثر
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Ahmed Shalabi
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1وانظر أيها ستفضل/ سيعجبك أكثر
Ahmed Shalabi
4وشاهد ما يحلو لك
Manar Magdy


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
وانظر أيها ستفضل/ سيعجبك أكثر


Explanation:


Ahmed Shalabi
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 62

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Assem AlKhallouf
2 hrs

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
وشاهد ما يحلو لك


Explanation:
وشاهد ما يعجبك - ما تشاء

Manar Magdy
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4