Hands on perfection

Arabic translation: الإلمام الكامل ب/ احتراف

English term or phrase:Hands on perfection
Arabic translation:الإلمام الكامل ب/ احتراف
Entered by: Sarah Hamed

11:18 Mar 24, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: Hands on perfection
□ Exceptionally good knowledge of medical transcription.
U Thorough knowledge of Microsoft Office Suite
□ Hands on perfection with Microsoft Excel & Power point (HTML) & Word Document.
Nada Emam
Egypt
الإلمام الكامل ب/ احتراف
Explanation:
الإلمام الكامل ب/ احتراف
Selected response from:

Sarah Hamed
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5الإلمام الكامل ب/ احتراف
Sarah Hamed
3خبرة عملية مثالية
Ibrahim8


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
hands on perfection
الإلمام الكامل ب/ احتراف


Explanation:
الإلمام الكامل ب/ احتراف

Sarah Hamed
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
hands on perfection
خبرة عملية مثالية


Explanation:
خبرة عملية مثالية باستخدام برامج ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 hrs (2018-03-25 00:13:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.almaany.com/ar/dict/ar-en/hands on experience/


Ibrahim8
Iraq
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8