Re-livery

Arabic translation: إعادة صبغ/طلاء (السيارة) حسب تصميم الشركة

English term or phrase:Re-livery
Arabic translation:إعادة صبغ/طلاء (السيارة) حسب تصميم الشركة
Entered by: TargamaT team

09:54 Apr 16, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: Re-livery
Costs and expenses including those incurred by Permitted Sub-Licensees related to:-
(1) Removal of previously licensed intellectual property
(2) New stationery
(3) Re-livery of vehicles
(4) New signage
(5) Press, radio, TV and other media advertising the TNT brand
(6) Design and production of new marketing materials
(7) Producing and maintaining a web site which refers to the Licensed Property
(8) Any other media by which the Licensee advertises the Licensed Property
Nada Emam
Egypt
إعادة صبغ (السيارة) حسب تصميم الشركة
Explanation:
إعادة صبغ (السيارة) حسب تصميم الشركة
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4إعادة صبغ (السيارة) حسب تصميم الشركة
TargamaT team
4 -1إعادة طلاء
Mahmoud Awad


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
re-livery
إعادة صبغ (السيارة) حسب تصميم الشركة


Explanation:
إعادة صبغ (السيارة) حسب تصميم الشركة

TargamaT team
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 733

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
re-livery
إعادة طلاء


Explanation:
إعادة طلاء السيارات

Mahmoud Awad
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Loai Hamouda: اعادة تأجير المركبات
22 hrs