KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Psychology

Antidisestablishmentaranianism

Arabic translation: مذهب مناهضة فصل الكنيسة عن الدولة


05:12 Jul 13, 2008
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Psychology
English term or phrase: Antidisestablishmentaranianism
it is about a group collapsing.
Ayman Medarwash
United States
Arabic translation:مذهب مناهضة فصل الكنيسة عن الدولة
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Mohsin Alabdali
Saudi Arabia
Grading comment
Thank you مناهضة الانشقاقية
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4مناهضة تراجع الدولة عن الاعتراف بحركة الإصلاحMoodi
4مذهب مناهضة فصل الكنيسة عن الدولة
Mohsin Alabdali
4الإجراءات المضادة لسوء إدارة المؤسسةamrhonest


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
antidisestablishmentaranianism
الإجراءات المضادة لسوء إدارة المؤسسة


Explanation:
The context is not clear but I think it means measures taken to prevent the collapse of a business at the managment level.

amrhonest
Egypt
Does not meet criteria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thank you مناهضة الانشقاقية


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
antidisestablishmentaranianism
مذهب مناهضة فصل الكنيسة عن الدولة


Explanation:
.

Mohsin Alabdali
Saudi Arabia
Does not meet criteria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thank you مناهضة الانشقاقية
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thank you مناهضة الانشقاقية

Asker: Thank you مناهضة الانشقاقية


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
antidisestablishmentaranianism
مناهضة تراجع الدولة عن الاعتراف بحركة الإصلاح


Explanation:
.

Moodi
Does not meet criteria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic