Payment Line

Arabic translation: خط الدفع/السداد

English term or phrase:Payment Line
Arabic translation:خط الدفع/السداد
Entered by: Samer Jaatoul

01:12 Jul 1, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Real Estate / Payment Line
English term or phrase: Payment Line
Are You Sure you Want to Delete this Payment Line?
Samer Jaatoul
Canada
خط الدفع/السداد
Explanation:
Call us. We have a 24 hour automated payment line available on ********
Our telephone payment line number is: **********
Selected response from:

Erfan Elzanaty
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4حساب الدفع او رصيد الدفع
mariam zehni
4التسديدات المدفوعة
Mohamed Hosni
4خط الدفع/السداد
Erfan Elzanaty


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
payment line
خط الدفع/السداد


Explanation:
Call us. We have a 24 hour automated payment line available on ********
Our telephone payment line number is: **********

Erfan Elzanaty
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks.

1 day 10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
payment line
التسديدات المدفوعة


Explanation:
Hope it helps

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day 10 hrs (2018-07-02 11:27:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

أو بصيغة المفرد: التسديد المدفوع

Mohamed Hosni
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

2 days 20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
payment line
حساب الدفع او رصيد الدفع


Explanation:
مثل الحسابات التي يتم انشائها على بايونير او باي بال
والله اعلم


https://help.line.me/line/?contentId=20000661&country=JP

mariam zehni
Lebanon
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic