loop die

Arabic translation: قالب تشكيل حلقي

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Retail
English term or phrase: loop die
feed machine parts (loop die)
Osama Elalwany
Egypt
Arabic translation:قالب تشكيل حلقي
Explanation:
آلة التلقيم
قد تحتوي
على قالب تشكيل حلقي
يصدر منتجات بشكل حلقي متكرر
Selected response from:

Hani Hassaan
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4قالب تشكيل حلقي
Hani Hassaan
2لقمة لولبة الحلقة
mona elshazly


  

Answers


14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
لقمة لولبة الحلقة


Explanation:
لقمة لولبة الحلقة

mona elshazly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
قالب تشكيل حلقي


Explanation:
آلة التلقيم
قد تحتوي
على قالب تشكيل حلقي
يصدر منتجات بشكل حلقي متكرر


Hani Hassaan
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8