KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Telecom(munications)

one-stop voice company

Arabic translation: شركة صوتيات متكاملة الخدمات


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:one-stop voice company
Arabic translation:شركة صوتيات متكاملة الخدمات
Entered by: halani

13:08 Feb 6, 2009
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Telecom(munications)
English term or phrase: one-stop voice company
--------- is one-stop voice company
Dr. Ola Siam
Egypt
شركة صوتيات متكاملة الخدمات
Explanation:
شركة صوتيات متكاملة الخدمات
Selected response from:

halani
United Arab Emirates
Grading comment
thank you all
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3شركة صوتيات توفر خدماتها تحت سقف واحدMoodi
4 +3شركة صوتيات تقدم جميع الخدماتasd_trans
4 +1شركة صوتيات ومرئيات للدعاية والانتاج
atefwasfy
5شركة صوتيات متكاملة الخدماتhalani


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
شركة صوتيات توفر خدماتها تحت سقف واحد


Explanation:
.

Moodi
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 15

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dr. Mohamed Elkhateeb
28 mins

agree  zax
4 hrs

agree  Mahmoud Rayyan
6 hrs

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
شركة صوتيات تقدم جميع الخدمات


Explanation:
--

asd_trans
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Heba Abed: Agree
2 hrs
  -> thx heba

agree  zax
3 hrs
  -> thx zax

agree  Mahmoud Rayyan
6 hrs
  -> thx mahmoud

1 day10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
شركة صوتيات متكاملة الخدمات


Explanation:
شركة صوتيات متكاملة الخدمات

halani
United Arab Emirates
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 27
Grading comment
thank you all

1 day10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
شركة صوتيات ومرئيات للدعاية والانتاج


Explanation:
فهى لديها اجمل الاصوات والموهوبين للقيام بهذة الاعمال
http://www.go2productions.com/

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day10 hrs (2009-02-08 00:05:12 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.onestopvoiceshop.com/

atefwasfy
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  samah A. fattah
1 day21 hrs
  -> Many thanks Samah