KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Telecom(munications)

You have recognized

Arabic translation: لقد تعرفت الآن على ...

20:32 Dec 3, 2016
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Telecom(munications) / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: You have recognized
Congratulations!
You have recognized a conflict of interest.
السياق بيتكلم عن تضارب المصلحة في العمل
قبل هذه الجمله الشركة كانت تعرف مصطلح تضارب المصلحة للموظف وكانت هذه هي الجملة النهائية
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Arabic translation:لقد تعرفت الآن على ...
Explanation:
أعتقد هذا هو المطلوب
Selected response from:

Ibrahim Sabry
Austria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4لقد تعرفت الآن على ...
Ibrahim Sabry
5أتت الان على علم بمصطلح تعارض المصلحة
Ibraheem Ahmad


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
you have recognized
لقد تعرفت الآن على ...


Explanation:
أعتقد هذا هو المطلوب

Ibrahim Sabry
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 15

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yosra Montasser
0 min
  -> لك خالص شكري وتقديري!

agree  TargamaT team
7 mins
  -> لك خالص شكري وتقديري!

agree  Ahmed Shoieb
1 hr
  -> لك خالص شكري وتقديري!

agree  Morano El-Kholy
13 hrs
  ->  خالص شكري وتقديري

55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
you have recognized
أتت الان على علم بمصطلح تعارض المصلحة


Explanation:
انت الان على معرفة بمصطلح تعارض المصلحة

Ibraheem Ahmad
Palestine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish