KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Telecom(munications)

logging

Arabic translation: تسجيل

05:48 Dec 26, 2016
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications)
English term or phrase: logging
Smart Link is required to provide all functions related to Contact Center management including:
• Inbound contact center: providing customer care
• Outbound contact center: focus on promoting Health insurance education and improving customer experience
• Operations: managing complaints and inquiries received from logging to resolving and communicating response to customers
Sumayyah Saleh
Saudi Arabia
Arabic translation:تسجيل
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Sherif Ramadan
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5تسجيل الدخول
Latifa Abidy
4 +1تسجيل
Sherif Ramadan


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
تسجيل


Explanation:
...

Sherif Ramadan
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 40

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Amro Alhowbani
1 day 10 hrs

1 day 16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
تسجيل الدخول


Explanation:
تسجيل الدخول


Latifa Abidy
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic