PEONY WIL XX

Arabic translation: لونه بمبى مقاس xx

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Textiles / Clothing / Fashion / Clothing
English term or phrase: PEONY WIL XX
Material description PEONY WIL XX
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:لونه بمبى مقاس xx
Explanation:
PEONY WIL سم لون درجه من درجات البمبى
XX مقاس
Selected response from:

khadega saleh
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4لونه بمبى مقاس xx
khadega saleh
4XX بونى ويل مقاس
khadega saleh
3الفاوانيا البرية
Amro Alhowbani


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
peony wil xx
لونه بمبى مقاس xx


Explanation:
PEONY WIL سم لون درجه من درجات البمبى
XX مقاس

khadega saleh
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Thanks

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
peony wild
الفاوانيا البرية


Explanation:
باقة ازهار الفاوانيا مقاس كبير


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 hrs (2016-12-19 13:30:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.tumblr.com/tagged/wild-peonies


    https://www.google.com/search?q=%D8%A7%D9%84%D9%81%D8%A7%D9%88%D8%A7%D9%86%D9%8A%D8%A7+%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%A8%D8%B1%D9%8A%D8%A9&rlz=1C1RLNS_enYE
    https://www.google.com/search?q=peony+wild&rlz=1C1RLNS_enYE670YE672&biw=1366&bih=662&tbm=isch&tbo=u&source=univ&sa=X&ved=0ahUKEwjLwouCq4DRAh
Amro Alhowbani
Yemen
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
peony wil xx
XX بونى ويل مقاس


Explanation:
XX بونى ويل مقاس

khadega saleh
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20