KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Tourism & Travel

qualify for

Arabic translation: يؤهل للحصول علي


14:01 Nov 29, 2013
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tourism & Travel
English term or phrase: qualify for
Qualify for our super VALUE ADD-ONS

 free ticket to
 Road transfers
Ivonne G
Arabic translation:يؤهل للحصول علي
Explanation:
Hi there
according to context

GL
Selected response from:

Mohamed Zidan
Egypt
Grading comment
Thank You
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1يؤهل للحصول علي
Mohamed Zidan
5مؤهل لـyamenbm
4أتم الشروط
Firas Allouzi


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
يؤهل للحصول علي


Explanation:
Hi there
according to context

GL

Mohamed Zidan
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Thank You

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Abdallah Ali: تأهل معنا للحصول على .. مثلا
53 mins
  -> Many thanks Abdallah Ali

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
مؤهل لـ


Explanation:
the term qualify for means allowing or leading to do something others can not do

yamenbm
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
أتم الشروط


Explanation:
أتم الشروط أو تنطبق عليه الشروط

Firas Allouzi
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 31