KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Tourism & Travel

with convenient access

Arabic translation: المواصلات منه ميسرة إلى الكازينو المحلي في بوزييه سيتي


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:with convenient access
Arabic translation:المواصلات منه ميسرة إلى الكازينو المحلي في بوزييه سيتي
Entered by: Amman

22:59 Dec 3, 2003
English to Arabic translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing - Tourism & Travel / Hotels
English term or phrase: with convenient access
The hotel is located only minutes from Shreveport Regional Airport and city center with convenient access to local casinos in Bossier City.
Amman
Jordan
المواصلات منه ميسرة إلى الكازينو المحلي في بوزييه سيتي
Explanation:
والمواصلات منه ميسرة إلى الكازينو المحلي في بوزييه سيتي


أو الوصول منه ميسر إلى الكازينو المحلي في بوزييه سيتي
Selected response from:

muhammad turman
United States
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1المواصلات منه ميسرة إلى الكازينو المحلي في بوزييه سيتي
muhammad turman
4قريب من
Musab Hayatli


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
قريب من


Explanation:


Musab Hayatli
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
المواصلات منه ميسرة إلى الكازينو المحلي في بوزييه سيتي


Explanation:
والمواصلات منه ميسرة إلى الكازينو المحلي في بوزييه سيتي


أو الوصول منه ميسر إلى الكازينو المحلي في بوزييه سيتي

muhammad turman
United States
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 68
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Abdellatif Bouhid
31 mins