KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Tourism & Travel

to stretch out in

Arabic translation: لترخي جسمك

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:to stretch out in
Arabic translation: لترخي جسمك
Entered by: einass

18:56 Feb 1, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Tourism & Travel / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: to stretch out in
Enjoy plentiful room space to stretch out in these meticulously furnished and exquisitely decorated rooms, featuring deep soaking bathtubs and private balconies.
محتاج صياغة تسويقية
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
لترخي جسمك
Explanation:
لترخي جسمك
Selected response from:

einass
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5للتمدد في
sayyed atlam
5تمنحك الإسترخاء
Ayman Massoud
4 +1لترخي جسمك
einass
4 +1لتمدّد جسمك في
Muhammad Atallah


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
لتمدّد جسمك في


Explanation:
HTH

Muhammad Atallah
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marwa Shehata
3 days 12 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
لترخي جسمك


Explanation:
لترخي جسمك

einass
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 101

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marwa Shehata
3 days 9 hrs
  -> Thanks

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
تمنحك الإسترخاء


Explanation:
تمنحك الإسترخاء والراحة

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
للتمدد في


Explanation:
استمتع بمساحة واسعة وفيرة للتمدد في هذه الغرف المفروشة بدقة والمزخرفة بشكل رائع، والتي تضم أحواض استحمام عميقة وشرفات خاصة.

sayyed atlam
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic